dpfeis
PETRI FEIS RESULTS 1993 - 2015
 

 

1994
PRELIM
OPEN
U 10
J. KELLY SCHADE
GU 10
K. ZIMMERMAN D.SHEA
U 12
C. MacDONALD P.MURPHY
GU 12
J. CROWLEY DAVIS
U 14
C. JORDAN DeNOGLA
GU 14
M. SCOTTI P.SMITH
U 16
J. MACKIN P.SMITH
GU 16
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
16+
E. CREANE GOLDEN
GU 18
---
L 18+
---
BU  11
J. DWYER GOLDEN
BU  13
---
BU  15
---
BU  17
---
     
M 17+
---

 

1995
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
L. MORGAN DeNOGLA
GU 10
L. TUREK INISHFREE
U 10
J. LIDELL DAVIS
GU 12
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 12
N. DOTY P.SMITH
GU 14
R. HEELAN BEHAN
U 14
D. HENNESSY DUBLIN
GU 16
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
U 16
V. SABADICS BEHAN
GU 18
N. CURREN P.SMITH
16+
---  
L 18+
K. HEVICAN SCHADE
     
BU  11
K. SLATTERY BROESLER
     
BU  13
J. DWYER GOLDEN
     
BU  15

C. LOWRY

GOLDEN

 

1996
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
GU 10
E. HAGGERTY SCHADE
U 10
C. FALINO PETRI
GU 12
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 12
K. McINNIS SCHADE
GU 14
M. FREER VERLIN
U 14
J. CONNELL DeNOGLA
GU 16
E. FLYNN INISHFREE
U 16
J. SULLIVAN PETRI
GU 18
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
16+
---  
L 18+

---

     
BU  11
B. DOHN HUNT
     
BU  13
J. DWYER GOLDEN
     
BU  15

C. DALY

SCHADE

 

1997
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
E. FITZPATRICK T.N. GAEL
GU 10
C. FALINO PETRI
U 10
M. FAHY BROESLER
GU 12
C. LIVELY HARNEY
U 12
C. McMANUS SCHADE
GU 14
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 14
J. DOWD BROESLER
GU 16
K. CHAPUT SCHADE
U 16
L. LENNON HARNEY
GU 18
T. WALL VERLIN
16+

A. CAREY

HORGAN
L 18+
J. LEYDEN PETRI
     
BU  11

---

 
     
BU  13
K. SLATTERY BROESLER

 

1998
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
T. CAHILL SCHADE
GU 10
T. ABBADESSA PETRI
U 10
C. CLARK BROESLER
GU 12
C. CAHILL SCHADE
U 12
S. CALLAHAN McHUGH
GU 14
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 14
E. DALY PETRI
GU 16
AGOSTINACHIO GOLDEN
U 16
H. BEGLEY VERLIN
GU 18
S. MACKIN DeNOGLA
16+

K. SHINE

GOLDEN
L 18+
T. WALL VERLIN
     
BU  11

---

 
     
BU  13
B. DOHN HUNT
     
BU  15
J. MERLINO INISHFREE
     
BU  17
R. KELLY BROESLER
     
M 17+

---

 

 

1999
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
M. McGOVERN PETRI
GU 10
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 10
V. GREENAN EARLY-McL
GU 12
C. FALINO PETRI
U 12
C. HANNIGAN INISHFREE
GU 14
M. REILLY P.SMITH
U 14
S. SMITH PETRI
GU 16
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 16
K. OLIVIERI SCHADE
GU 18
S. MACKIN DeNOGLA
16+

K. HULTMAN

HARNEY
L 18+
E. KENNEDY SCHADE
     
BU  11
M. CONNOLLY HARNEY
     
BU  13
---  
     
BU  15
---  
     
BU  17
R. KELLY BROESLER

 

2000
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
K. DARGAN R.N. T.
GU 10
A. McHUGH HUNT
U 10
B. CUNNINGHAM PETRI
GU 12
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 12
J. WEBBER BROESLER
GU 14
E. HAGGERTY PETRI
U 14
D. JACEWITZ SCHADE
GU 16
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 16
W. JAPPE PETRI
GU 18
J. CARROLL PETRI
16+
---  
L 18+
D. FAUGHNAN PETRI
     
BU  11
W. LAUBE SCHADE
     
BU  13
S. TIERNEY INISHFREE
     
BU  15
S. KELLY BROESLER

 

2001
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
J. RUMMELL PETRI
GU 10
T. KERRANE PETRI
U 9
G. BUDDE INISHFREE
GU 12
A. CALLAHAN LENIHAN
U 10
C. O'CONNOR PETRI
GU 14
K. WEST McLOUGHL
U 11
K. RIORDAN P.SMITH
GU 16
E. HAGGERTY PETRI
U 12
A. TRAINOR O'SULLIVAN
GU 18
C. GILLESPIE PETRI
U 13
E. McINERNEY PENDER-K

L 18+

D. FAUGHNAN PETRI
U 14
A. WEBBER BROESLER
BU 11
R. BROESLER BROESLER
U 16
S. ENGLISH PETRI
BU 13
W. LAUBE SCHADE
16+
C. SISK ???
BU 15
S. KELLY BROESLER
     
BU 17
P. PURCELL HUNT

 

2002
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
J. MEYER INISHFREE
GU 10
J. RUMMELL PETRI
U 9
E. GUERIN O'SULLIVAN
GU 12
A. SIEGA GOLDEN
U 10
J. O'CONNOR DENNEHY
GU 14
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 11
M. CONNELLY PETRI
GU 16
L. ALDERMAN O'HARE
U 12
M. DUNLEAVY BROESLER
GU 18
M. HARPER BROESLER
U 13
L. DeLEO PENDER-K

L 18+

---

 
U 14
B. CAVALIERE PETRI
BU 11
D. CROWLEY BROESLER
U 16
J. SABO BROESLER
BU 13
S. NOLAN MULVHL-L
16+
K. FANNON HUNT
BU 15
J. SROUR BROESLER
BU 17
G. DIMONE MULVHL-L

 

2003
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
C. EGAN EARLY-McL
GU 10
T. KERRANE PETRI
U 9
S. O'REILLY O'SULLIVAN
GU 12
S.  MATTHEWS SMITH-HOUL
U 10
L. MARASALI DeNOGLA
GU 14
M. RYAN RYAN
U 11
M. RUFRANO PETRI
GU 16
K.  HIGGINS PENDER-K
U 12
G. KOLANOVIC BROESLER
GU 18
B. PHELAN BUTLER-F
U 13
K. O'BRIEN MULVH-L

L 18+

M. HARPER BROESLER
U 14
C. O'BRIEN SMITH-H
BU 11
T. KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
K. BREANNAN KILKENNY
BU 13
D. CROWLEY BROESLER
16+
K. GILMORE HAGEN
BU 15
R. MEYER RYAN

 

2004
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
K. DURAND PETRI
GU 10
T. ADAM PETRI
U 9
M. MURPHY MULVIHILL-L
GU 12
E. BROWN McGINLEY
U 10
B. KRUMHOLZ PETRI
GU 14
G. WOOD PETRI
U 11
E. PUTNAM R.CAMPBELL
GU 16
M. LUCEY PENDER-K.
U 12
P. SCOTT PETRI
GU 18
K. HIGGINS PENDER-K.
U 13
V. VAN INGEN PENDER-K

L 18+

M. HARPER BROESLER
U 14
E. ARRINGTON RYAN
BU 11
T. KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
K. DEIGNAN PETRI
BU 13
R. BROESLER BROESLER
16+
C. COAN M.MOORE
BU 15
C. KLEPPERKNOOP O'GRADY
BU 17
R. WHITEHEAD
M.MOORE

M 17+

E. FLYNN
M.MOORE

 

2005
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
KAELA MILEWSKI GRAY
BU 10
ERIN LYNCH
R.N. TIARNA
U 9
MOLLIE MANNION SMITH-H
BU 12
TAYLOR KERRANE
PETRI
U 10
COURTNEY ARENA MLVHL-LCH
BU 14
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 11
ERIN CARDENTEY INISHFREE
BU 16
LAUREN STEWART GOGGIN-C
U 12
RYAN ASHLEY- MORAN
EARLY-McL
BU 18
HEATHER HANSON INISHFREE
U 13
ALEXANDER REICH
McDADE

M 18+

ERIN HAGGERTY PETRI
U 14
CASSIDY LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 11
TRENT  KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
JULIE WAMSER GRAY
BU 13
BRIAN SHEPHERD PENDER-K
16+
MARIE SMULCZESKI A.R. MOR
BU 15
BRENDAN NELSON SMITH-H
BU 17
SEAN NOLAN MLVHL-LCH

M 17+

PATRICK DAVITT TIR NA GAEL

 

2006
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
ERIN McAVOY PETRI
GU 9
FIONA DARGAN
R.N. TIARNA
U 9
CAITLIN TEEKING GRAY
GU 10
PAIGE TURILLI
INISHFREE
U 10
BRIDGID BRENNAN PETRI
GU 11
KERIN NUSSBAUM PETRI
U 11
SARA McARTHUR M.MOORE
GU 12
JULIANNA HARKINS SHEA-J
U 12
MAIREAD GLYNN
MLVHL-LCH
GU 13
TAYLOR KERRANE PETRI
U 13
JESSICA NOZZI
K.O'KEEFE
GU 14
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 14
ERIN GAUGHRAN GOLDEN
GU 15
MORGAN MARRINAN BROESLER
U 16
JOHN GREGORY BROESLER
GU 16
AMANDA MCHUGH PETRI
16+
EILEEN MAHER PETRI
GU 18
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
L 18 +
HEATHER HANSON INISHFREE
BU 10
JOSEPH MELLO GRAY
BU 12
TRENT KOWALIK INISHFREE
BU 14
PETER RYAN K.OKEEFE
BU 16
AODHAN BEIRNE BROESLER
M 16 +
RYAN McCARTHY SCHADE

 

2007
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
GU 9
DEIRDRE LEWIN
PETRI
U 9
MADISON DALTON ARDMORE
GU 10
ANNA SULGER
PENDER-K
U 10
PHOEBE DURAN PETRI
GU 11
MELISSA McCARTHY HARNEY
U 11
BRIDGET BUCKLEY HAGEN
GU 12
SHANNON CSAPILLA PENDER-K
U 12
ROSALIE CARACCIOLO
PETRI
GU 13
KATIE HOLBROOK GOGGIN-C
U 13
HEIDI DALY
SHAMROCK
GU 14
TAYLOR KERRANE PETRI
U 14
JACQUELIN BOUTILIER GOGGINS-C
GU 15
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 16
KATIE SACHARIN GOGGINS-C
GU 16
KAILA GRANDE SHAMROCK
16+
BARBARA PRINCE INISHFREE
GU 18
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
L 18 +
TERESA HESENER O'GRADY-Q
BU 10
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 12
IAN LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 14
JAMES KIMMEL MULVHL-L
BU 16
DECLAN CROWLEY BROESLER
M 16 +
SEAN NOLAN MULVHL- L

 

2008
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
EMILY McEWEN RN TIARNA
GU 9
JULIA O'ROURKE
PETRI
U 9
MADELINE RONZONI DUNLEAVY
GU 10
DEIRDRE LEWIN
PETRI
U 10
ABBY COYMAN LYNN
GU 11
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 11
KAYLEIGH MULVEY PETRI
GU 12
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 12
ASHLEY KONANEZ
PETRI
GU 13
ERIN LYNCH RN TIARNA
U 13
KENDAL GRIFFLER
EARLY-McL
GU 14
KATE KANEKO BROESLER
U 14
COLLEEN STRAZDAS P.SMITH
GU 15
ERICA GUERIN O'SULLIVAN
U 16
KADEE MEDRANO HAGEN
GU 16
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
16+
AMANDA SILECHIO MLVHL-L
GU 18
KAIT ANDRUSHKO WDGATE-SH
L 18 +
LEANNE McGRATH PETRI
BU 10
CONOR REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 12
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 14
IAN LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 16
PETER RYAN K. O'KEEFE
M 16 +
DECLAN CROWLEY BROESLER

 

2009
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
CIARA BLOMBERG GOULDING
GU 9
SAMANTHA MALFI
PETRI
U 9
BRIDGET MOSHER PETRI
GU 10
JULIA O'ROURKE
PETRI
U 10
KATHIE SCHITTINA LENEHAN
GU 11
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 11
LILY SCHWOERER LYNN
GU 12
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 12
CIARA SULLIVAN
VERLIN
GU 13
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 13
KATIE SWEENEY
MLVHL-L
GU 14
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
U 14
MAGGIE RYAN BROESLER
GU 15
KATHERINE CASSIDY LYNN
U 16
ELIZABETH EDDY STILLSON
GU 16
ALI DOUGHTY McDADE-C
16+
BRIDGET McNAMARA MVHL-L
GU 18
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
L 18 +
LISA MURPHY O'MALLEY
BU 10
EAMON REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 12
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 14
LOCKIE NIDDS BROESLER
BU 16
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2010
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
CHARLOTTE SULGER PENDER-K
GU 9
CIARA BLOMBERG
GOULDING
U 9
SAMANTHA DWYER HAGEN
GU 10
EMILY McEWEN
R.N. TIARNA
U 10
MARYKATE McINTYRE PETRI
GU 11
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
U 11
KYLIE WOO PETRI
GU 12
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 12
KATHRYN FACELLE
O'ROURKE
GU 13
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 13
EMILY MURPHY
PETRI
GU 14
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 14
TAYLOR MELE LENIHAN
GU 15
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
U 16
GABY BLOOMGARDEN INISHFREE
GU 16
TAYLOR SMYTH PENDER-K
16+
EMILY BENZ AN R MOR
GU 18
BRIANNA TREACY DAVIS
L 18 +
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
BU 9
SEAN REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 10
WILLIAM LUSTY P.SMITH
BU 12
OWEN LUEBBERS OBREIN
BU 14
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 16
JOHN FERNS
DeNOGLA
M 16 +
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2011
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
MEGHAN SHERIDAN PETRI
GU 9
SIMONE LOYSEN
CULKIN
U 9
KYLEIGH TUMA P.SMITH
GU 10
DELIA DURAN
PETRI
U 10
GWEN VAN INGEN PENDER-K
GU 11
EMILY McEWEN PENDER-K
U 11
MEAGHAN LYNN PETRI
GU 12
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
U 12
MARYKATE BANE
MLVHL-L
GU 13
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 13
EILEEN DEIGHNAN
O'ROURKE
GU 14
CAITLIN TEEKING PENDER-K
U 14
SHANNON SVITEK PETRI
GU 15
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 16
CAITLIN ROMANCZYK P.SMITH
GU 16
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
16+
JENIFER CASTELLANO PETRI
GU 18
ELIZABETH KANEKO P.SMITH
L 18 +
CAR. LUCATUORTO MLVHL-L
BU 9
---
 
BU 10
---
 
BU 12
---
 
BU 14
JONATHAN DeTULLIO PETRI
BU 16
---
 
M 16 +
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2012
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
COLLEEN COELHO PETRI
GU 9
McKAYLA BOYD
O'ROURKE
U 9 DARIN CARLIN O'ROURKE
GU 10
ERIN KARLOK
P.SMITH
U 10 MAEVE O'BRIEN HAGEN
GU 11
KASEY METHVEN BROESLER
U 11 ELIZABETH JENSEN PETRI
GU 12
MARISA JOSEPH WICK
U 12
CLARE DIXON
SCHADE
GU 13
GIANNA CHEESEMAN BROESLER
U 13
BRIANA ANDREOLI
PETRI
GU 14
M ELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 14 MAIREAD BROWN HAGEN
GU 15
NICOLE WHALEN P.SMITH
U 16 MEGHAN COSTELLO DeNOGLA
GU 16
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
16 + TARA KUHL GRIFFITH
GU 18
ROSALIE CARACCIOLO PETRI
L 18 +
EMILY STEWART ATTRACTA
BU 9
---
 
BU 10
---
 
BU 12
NOEL SPILLANE
GOLDEN
BU 14
OWEN LUEBBERS
BROESLER
BU 16
JONATHAN DeTULLIO
PETRI
M 16 +
MATT MULVEY GILEOGHAN

 

2013
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
AVA LEDDY S. SAOIRSE
GU 9
COLLEEN COELHO DOHERTY-P
U 9 GRACE HOEY S. SAOIRSE
GU 10
CHARLOTTE SULGER
PENDER-K
U 10 KATE FEDORO O'ROURKE
GU 11
BRIDGET ABRALDES MLVHL L
U 11 CAROLYN CARDELL GILEOGHAN
GU 12
LANEY WILLIAMS SOUTHERN
U 12 SAMANTHA COSGROVE
HAGEN
GU 13
NIAMH NEALE DOHERTY-P
U 13 MEGHAN McKEOWN
INISHFREE
GU 14
JULIA O'ROURKE DOHERTY-P
U 14 AMANDA LAVOIE GILEOGHAN
GU 15
ABBY COYMAN LYNN
U 15 SARAH LYNCH DRUMCLIFF
GU 16
SHANNON BRADLEY DOHERTY-P
U 16 MEGAN McPAUL RYAN KILC.
GU 18
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
16 + SIOBHAN BECKER MLVHL-L
L 18 +
GABRIELLA WOOD DOHERTY-P
   
BU 9
---
 
   
BU 10
---
 
   
BU 12
---
 
   
BU 14
BROGAN HAGAN DOHERTY-P
   
BU 16
CONNOR RODGERS DOHERTY-P
   
M 16 +
DREW LOVEJOY McGING

 

 

2014
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvh-Lynch
GU 9
Bridgit O'Connor Murray
U 9 Grace McClay O'Rourke
GU 10
Maggie Weber Mulvh-Lynch
U 10 Paige Boyce Lynn
GU 11
Meghan Sheridan Dohert-Pet
U 11 Colleen Dorrian Golden
GU 12
Bridget Abraldes Mulvh-Lynch
U 12 Claire O'Halloran Ni Dubht
GU 13
Sierra Donovan Dohert-Pet
U 13 Emily Juran Mulvh-Lynch
GU 14
Gabrielle Stratmann Teelin
U 14 Fiona Hally Hagan-Kav
GU 15
Julia O'Rourke Dohert-Pet
U 15 Izzy Coughlin Pender-Kead
GU 16
Melanie Valdes Dohert-Pet
U 16 Kathryn Foster Heritage
GU 18
Abigail Lefebvre O'Grady-Quin
16 + Emma Cooley Coyle
L 18 +
Sarah Oldam Heritage
   
BU 9
---
 
   
BU 10
---
 
   
BU 12
Aidan Waterman Walsh-Kelly
   
BU 14
Brogan Hagan Dohert-Pet
   
BU 16
Owen Luebbers Broesler
   
M 16 +
Joe Riley Heritage

 

2015
PRE-PRELIM   UNDER 6
PRE-PRELIM   UNDER 7
1
Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri
1
Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
2
Delaney Greenwood R. Na Sonas
3
Lillian Chiaravalloti Ryan-Kilcoyne

 

 

PRELIM UNDER 8
PRELIM UNDER 9
1
Maura Forde Broesler
1
Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
2
Riley McNaboe Doherty Petri
2
Olannah Fikes Doherty Petri
3
Emily Nunez Broesler
3
Mary Kate Callanan Lynn O'Grady Quilan
4
Llly Tully Scoile R. Saoirse
4
Aine McIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinla
5
Ashlyn Siek Wick Hegarty
5
Ashley Egan McGrath
6
Carlin Sabo Broesler
6
Alexa Greenwood R. Na Sonas
7
Mary Kate Macchiarola Doherty Petri
7
Nora Slattery Fitzpatrick
8
Catherine Schrammel Golden
9
Shannon Abraldes Mulvihill Lynch
10
Isabella Rooney Inishfree

PRELIM UNDER 10
PRELIM UNDER 11
1
Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri
1
   
2
Langley Phillips Farrell
2
   
3
Sophia Turpin Santacrose
3
   
4
Sydney Brief An Clar
4
   
5
Cara Kinney Golden
5
   
6
Kaitlyn Keating Harney
6
   
7
Grace Hanley Harney
7
   
8
Riley Iasiello O'Rourke
8
   
9
Claire Wolstenholme McGrath
9
   
T10
Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
10
   
T10
Margaret Gibbons Boyle
   
11
Kassidy McGlynn Inishfree
   

 

PRELIM UNDER 12
PRELIM UNDER 13
1
Brendan Hagan Doherty Petri
1
Erica Van Sciver M.Moore
2
Peyton Reynertson Harney
2
Payton Wade Mulvihill Lynch
3
Kathlyn Coyne O'Rourke
3
Ciara Mantle Doyle
4
Ciara MCIntyre Lynn O'Grady Quinla
4
Catherine Grimes L/O'G/Q/C
5
Kiera Dorrian McGough
5
Maura Schaab L/O'G/Q/C
6
Charlotte Van Ingen Harney
6
Katherine Kelly McGrath
T7
Heather Cacace Schade
7
Erin Gorman Gilleoghan
T7
Erin McHugh Lenihan
8
Julia SanFillippo Harney
8
Mary Kate Stewart Kenny
9
Kaitlin Farrell Broesler
9
Madison Frascogna Mulvihill lynch
10
Carleigh Motycka Griffith
10
Roisin Pressner Boland
T11
Brideen Peel Inishfree
11
Brenna Douglas Mulvihill lynch
T11
Joshua Brad L/O'G/Q/c
12
Madeline Dwyer Doherty Petri
12
Merideth Degler Gallagher
13
Kathleen Tokar Sheeaun
13
Alannah Weeks Mulvihill Lynch
14
Ciaran Bubb M.Moore      
15
Michaela Farley Mulvihill Lynch      
16
Quinn Callahan Heritage      
17
Caitlin Fitzsimons Flynn      

 

PRELIM UNDER 14
PRELIM UNDER 15
1
Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
1
Colleen Swift Mulvihill Lynch
2
Liliana Capparelli Doherty Petri
2
Cailin Bubb M.Moore
3
Megan Heavey Doherty Petri
3
Katie O'Leary M.Moore
4
Rory Bach Gilleogan
4
Aidan Vizi Gilleoghan
5
Catherine McClay O'Rourke
5
Maeve DeNardo L/O'G/Q/C
6
Emily Jeran Mulvihill Lynch
6
Colleen Sullivan Inishfree
7
Erin Oricoli Mulvihill Lynch
7
Lauren Scully O'Rourke
8
Gillian Hughes Inishfree
8
John Murphy O'Malley
9
Hanna Lucey Heritage
9
Carolin Opalenick Roisin
T10
Erin Connolly McElligot  
T10
Cal Felice Doherty Petri      
T11
Kylie McCabe Inishfree      
T11
Ryan Benevento Anam Cara      

PRELIM UNDER 16
PRELIM 16+
1
Meaghan Smoak Doherty etri
1
Tara McCarthy Doherty Petri
2
Dana Mullan An R. Mor
2
Elizabeth Schiesser Gilleoghan
3
Kelly Lavin Doherty Petri
3
Kelly Mackiw Heritage
4
Meghan Krom Cumascaigh
4
Sarah Hartman Broesler
5
Mary Conroy Doherty Petri
5
Mary Ann Riley Heritage
6
Keri Vecchiariello Broesler
6
Kaitlin Santino Schade
7
Maria Kinney Lynn  
8
Erin Floody Schade  

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 9
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 10
1
Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill Lynch
1
Jenna Cunningham Broesler
2
Christina Wiltz McGough
2
Erin Dixon Harney
3
Ciara Cromie Schade
3
Donna Casey Doherty Petri
4
Elena Olson O'Orourke
4
Isabelle Zeiger Broesler
 
5
Kate Nugent Doherty Petri
 
6
Michelle Quinn McIlligot
 
T7
Lydia Leslie Inishfree
 
T7
Faithsnn Nikodem Doherty Petri
 
T7
Anna Canniff Kenny

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 11
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 12
1
Maggie Webber Mulvihill Lynch
1
Aine Mannion
Doherty Petri
2
Ailish Cromie Schade
2
McKayla Boyd
O'Rourke
3
Colleen Coelho Doherty Petri
3
Charlotte Sulger
Harney
4
Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
4
Meghan Farrell
Broesler
5
Isabella Pelura Teelin
5
Elizabeth Kennedy
Gilleoghan
6
Florence Rodrigue Goggin Carroll
6
Marissa Patrizio
Doherty Petri
7
Paige Boyce L/O'G/Q/C
8
Carson Einwechter
Doyle
8
Alicia Caracciolo Doherty Petri
9
Madeleine Walsh
Stillson
 
10
Sarah Cannif
Kenny
 
11
Julia Denys
L/O'G/Q/C
 
12
Jessica Van Blerk
M.Moore

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 13
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 14
1
Simone Loysen Broesler
1
Sierra Donovan Doherty Petri
2
2
Delia Duran Doherty Petri
3
3
Caitlin Lynch Mulvihill Lynch
4
4
Elise Fargo Fitzpatrick
5
5
Nora Ahern Gilleoghan
6
6
Tara Coelho Doherty Petri
7
 
8
 
9
 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 15
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 16
1
Gabrielle Stratmann Teelin
1
Saoirse DeBoy Teelin
2
Bridget Mosher Doherty Petri
2
Gianna Cheeseman Broesler
3
Erin Reda L/O'G//Q/C
3
Julia Sullivan Doyle
T4
Kierra Phillips Doyle
4
Caroline Murphy L/O'G/Q/C
T4
MacKenzie Phelan L/O'G/Q/C
5
Miya Stefanick Broesler
5
MacKenzie LeBrun Doyle
6
Emily Hyatt Regan Rankin
6
Emilija Lizins McDade Cara
7
Rose Francis Boyle
7
Hannah Sullivan Inishfree
8
Kaylie Amoriello Doherty Petri
8
Clare Dixon Schade
9
Kylie Strzelczyk Doherty Petri
   
10
Natalie Stefanello O'Malley

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 17
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 18
1
Melanie Valdes Doherty Petri
1
Keara Durand Doherty Petri
2
Aine Sheehan McDade Cara
2
Rebecca Ruotolo Inishfree
3
Megan Stella McInerney
3
Fiona Connolly Inishfree
4
Aisling McCarroll Doherty Petri
4
Caitlin Ennis Doherty Petri
5
Tess Barrett Heritage  
6
Payton Kiel Harney  
7
Eileen Deighan Doherty Petri  
8
Erin Perotta Doherty Petri  
9
Sinead Flanagan Inishfree  

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 17
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 18
1
Melanie Valdes Doherty Petri
1
Keara Durand Doherty Petri
2
Aine Sheehan McDade Cara
2
Rebecca Ruotolo Inishfree
3
Megan Stella McInerney
3
Fiona Connolly Inishfree
4
Aisling McCarroll Doherty Petri
4
Caitlin Ennis Doherty Petri
5
Tess Barrett Heritage  
6
Payton Kiel Harney  
7
Eileen Deighan Doherty Petri  
8
Erin Perotta Doherty Petri  
9
Sinead Flanagan Inishfree  

OPEN LADIES    18+
1
Paige Turilli Doherty Petri
2
Cara King Scariff
3
Bailey Quigley Inishfree
4
Colleen Meenan Schade
5
Aimee DeVeaux Heritage
6
Tehya Baxter Doherty Petri

 

OPEN BOYS     UNDER 12
OPEN BOYS     UNDER 14
1
Daniel Callanan L/O'G/Q/C
1
Jack Puluka L/O'G/Q/C
2
Owen Opalenick Roisin
2
Daniel Pensabene Mulvihill Lynch
3
Darin Carlin Doherty Petri
3
Matthew Van Blerk M.Moore
4
Nicholas Lynch Drumcliffe

 

OPEN BOYS     UNDER 16
OPEN MEN     16+
1
Cian Maguire Broesler
1
Conor Reagan Inishfree
2
Noel Spillane Golden
2
Ryan Broesler Broesler
3
Colin Cecchiariello Broesler
3
Samuel Miller Goulding
4
Brogan Hagan Doherty Petri
5
Brendan Broesler Broesler      

 

return