PETRI FEIS RESULTS 1993 - 2017
 

 

1994
PRELIM
OPEN
U 10
J. KELLY SCHADE
GU 10
K. ZIMMERMAN D.SHEA
U 12
C. MacDONALD P.MURPHY
GU 12
J. CROWLEY DAVIS
U 14
C. JORDAN DeNOGLA
GU 14
M. SCOTTI P.SMITH
U 16
J. MACKIN P.SMITH
GU 16
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
16+
E. CREANE GOLDEN
GU 18
---
L 18+
---
BU  11
J. DWYER GOLDEN
BU  13
---
BU  15
---
BU  17
---
     
M 17+
---

 

1995
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
L. MORGAN DeNOGLA
GU 10
L. TUREK INISHFREE
U 10
J. LIDELL DAVIS
GU 12
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 12
N. DOTY P.SMITH
GU 14
R. HEELAN BEHAN
U 14
D. HENNESSY DUBLIN
GU 16
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
U 16
V. SABADICS BEHAN
GU 18
N. CURREN P.SMITH
16+
---  
L 18+
K. HEVICAN SCHADE
     
BU  11
K. SLATTERY BROESLER
     
BU  13
J. DWYER GOLDEN
     
BU  15

C. LOWRY

GOLDEN

 

1996
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
GU 10
E. HAGGERTY SCHADE
U 10
C. FALINO PETRI
GU 12
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 12
K. McINNIS SCHADE
GU 14
M. FREER VERLIN
U 14
J. CONNELL DeNOGLA
GU 16
E. FLYNN INISHFREE
U 16
J. SULLIVAN PETRI
GU 18
C. ALLEN GOLDEN
16+
---  
L 18+

---

     
BU  11
B. DOHN HUNT
     
BU  13
J. DWYER GOLDEN
     
BU  15

C. DALY

SCHADE

 

1997
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
E. FITZPATRICK T.N. GAEL
GU 10
C. FALINO PETRI
U 10
M. FAHY BROESLER
GU 12
C. LIVELY HARNEY
U 12
C. McMANUS SCHADE
GU 14
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 14
J. DOWD BROESLER
GU 16
K. CHAPUT SCHADE
U 16
L. LENNON HARNEY
GU 18
T. WALL VERLIN
16+

A. CAREY

HORGAN
L 18+
J. LEYDEN PETRI
     
BU  11

---

 
     
BU  13
K. SLATTERY BROESLER

 

1998
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
T. CAHILL SCHADE
GU 10
T. ABBADESSA PETRI
U 10
C. CLARK BROESLER
GU 12
C. CAHILL SCHADE
U 12
S. CALLAHAN McHUGH
GU 14
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 14
E. DALY PETRI
GU 16
AGOSTINACHIO GOLDEN
U 16
H. BEGLEY VERLIN
GU 18
S. MACKIN DeNOGLA
16+

K. SHINE

GOLDEN
L 18+
T. WALL VERLIN
     
BU  11

---

 
     
BU  13
B. DOHN HUNT
     
BU  15
J. MERLINO INISHFREE
     
BU  17
R. KELLY BROESLER
     
M 17+

---

 

 

1999
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
M. McGOVERN PETRI
GU 10
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 10
V. GREENAN EARLY-McL
GU 12
C. FALINO PETRI
U 12
C. HANNIGAN INISHFREE
GU 14
M. REILLY P.SMITH
U 14
S. SMITH PETRI
GU 16
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 16
K. OLIVIERI SCHADE
GU 18
S. MACKIN DeNOGLA
16+

K. HULTMAN

HARNEY
L 18+
E. KENNEDY SCHADE
     
BU  11
M. CONNOLLY HARNEY
     
BU  13
---  
     
BU  15
---  
     
BU  17
R. KELLY BROESLER

 

2000
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
K. DARGAN R.N. T.
GU 10
A. McHUGH HUNT
U 10
B. CUNNINGHAM PETRI
GU 12
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 12
J. WEBBER BROESLER
GU 14
E. HAGGERTY PETRI
U 14
D. JACEWITZ SCHADE
GU 16
J. FARMER SCHADE
U 16
W. JAPPE PETRI
GU 18
J. CARROLL PETRI
16+
---  
L 18+
D. FAUGHNAN PETRI
     
BU  11
W. LAUBE SCHADE
     
BU  13
S. TIERNEY INISHFREE
     
BU  15
S. KELLY BROESLER

 

2001
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
J. RUMMELL PETRI
GU 10
T. KERRANE PETRI
U 9
G. BUDDE INISHFREE
GU 12
A. CALLAHAN LENIHAN
U 10
C. O'CONNOR PETRI
GU 14
K. WEST McLOUGHL
U 11
K. RIORDAN P.SMITH
GU 16
E. HAGGERTY PETRI
U 12
A. TRAINOR O'SULLIVAN
GU 18
C. GILLESPIE PETRI
U 13
E. McINERNEY PENDER-K

L 18+

D. FAUGHNAN PETRI
U 14
A. WEBBER BROESLER
BU 11
R. BROESLER BROESLER
U 16
S. ENGLISH PETRI
BU 13
W. LAUBE SCHADE
16+
C. SISK ???
BU 15
S. KELLY BROESLER
     
BU 17
P. PURCELL HUNT

 

2002
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
J. MEYER INISHFREE
GU 10
J. RUMMELL PETRI
U 9
E. GUERIN O'SULLIVAN
GU 12
A. SIEGA GOLDEN
U 10
J. O'CONNOR DENNEHY
GU 14
N. FETHERSTON PETRI
U 11
M. CONNELLY PETRI
GU 16
L. ALDERMAN O'HARE
U 12
M. DUNLEAVY BROESLER
GU 18
M. HARPER BROESLER
U 13
L. DeLEO PENDER-K

L 18+

---

 
U 14
B. CAVALIERE PETRI
BU 11
D. CROWLEY BROESLER
U 16
J. SABO BROESLER
BU 13
S. NOLAN MULVHL-L
16+
K. FANNON HUNT
BU 15
J. SROUR BROESLER
BU 17
G. DIMONE MULVHL-L

 

2003
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
C. EGAN EARLY-McL
GU 10
T. KERRANE PETRI
U 9
S. O'REILLY O'SULLIVAN
GU 12
S.  MATTHEWS SMITH-HOUL
U 10
L. MARASALI DeNOGLA
GU 14
M. RYAN RYAN
U 11
M. RUFRANO PETRI
GU 16
K.  HIGGINS PENDER-K
U 12
G. KOLANOVIC BROESLER
GU 18
B. PHELAN BUTLER-F
U 13
K. O'BRIEN MULVH-L

L 18+

M. HARPER BROESLER
U 14
C. O'BRIEN SMITH-H
BU 11
T. KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
K. BREANNAN KILKENNY
BU 13
D. CROWLEY BROESLER
16+
K. GILMORE HAGEN
BU 15
R. MEYER RYAN

 

2004
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
K. DURAND PETRI
GU 10
T. ADAM PETRI
U 9
M. MURPHY MULVIHILL-L
GU 12
E. BROWN McGINLEY
U 10
B. KRUMHOLZ PETRI
GU 14
G. WOOD PETRI
U 11
E. PUTNAM R.CAMPBELL
GU 16
M. LUCEY PENDER-K.
U 12
P. SCOTT PETRI
GU 18
K. HIGGINS PENDER-K.
U 13
V. VAN INGEN PENDER-K

L 18+

M. HARPER BROESLER
U 14
E. ARRINGTON RYAN
BU 11
T. KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
K. DEIGNAN PETRI
BU 13
R. BROESLER BROESLER
16+
C. COAN M.MOORE
BU 15
C. KLEPPERKNOOP O'GRADY
BU 17
R. WHITEHEAD
M.MOORE

M 17+

E. FLYNN
M.MOORE

 

2005
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
KAELA MILEWSKI GRAY
GU 10
ERIN LYNCH
R.N. TIARNA
U 9
MOLLIE MANNION SMITH-H
GU 12
TAYLOR KERRANE
PETRI
U 10
COURTNEY ARENA MLVHL-LCH
GU 14
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 11
ERIN CARDENTEY INISHFREE
GU 16
LAUREN STEWART GOGGIN-C
U 12
RYAN ASHLEY- MORAN
EARLY-McL
GU 18
HEATHER HANSON INISHFREE
U 13
ALEXANDER REICH
McDADE

L  18+

ERIN HAGGERTY PETRI
U 14
CASSIDY LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 11
TRENT  KOWALIK INISHFREE
U 16
JULIE WAMSER GRAY
BU 13
BRIAN SHEPHERD PENDER-K
16+
MARIE SMULCZESKI A.R. MOR
BU 15
BRENDAN NELSON SMITH-H
BU 17
SEAN NOLAN MLVHL-LCH

M 17+

PATRICK DAVITT TIR NA GAEL

 

2006
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
ERIN McAVOY PETRI
GU   9
FIONA DARGAN
R.N. TIARNA
U 9
CAITLIN TEEKING GRAY
GU 10
PAIGE TURILLI
INISHFREE
U 10
BRIDGID BRENNAN PETRI
GU 11
KERIN NUSSBAUM PETRI
U 11
SARA McARTHUR M.MOORE
GU 12
JULIANNA HARKINS SHEA-J
U 12
MAIREAD GLYNN
MLVHL-LCH
GU 13
TAYLOR KERRANE PETRI
U 13
JESSICA NOZZI
K.O'KEEFE
GU 14
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 14
ERIN GAUGHRAN GOLDEN
GU 15
MORGAN MARRINAN BROESLER
U 16
JOHN GREGORY BROESLER
GU 16
AMANDA MCHUGH PETRI
16+
EILEEN MAHER PETRI
GU 18
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
L 18 +
HEATHER HANSON INISHFREE
BU 10
JOSEPH MELLO GRAY
BU 12
TRENT KOWALIK INISHFREE
BU 14
PETER RYAN K.OKEEFE
BU 16
AODHAN BEIRNE BROESLER
M 16 +
RYAN McCARTHY SCHADE

 

2007
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
GU   9
DEIRDRE LEWIN
PETRI
U 9
MADISON DALTON ARDMORE
GU 10
ANNA SULGER
PENDER-K
U 10
PHOEBE DURAN PETRI
GU 11
MELISSA McCARTHY HARNEY
U 11
BRIDGET BUCKLEY HAGEN
GU 12
SHANNON CSAPILLA PENDER-K
U 12
ROSALIE CARACCIOLO
PETRI
GU 13
KATIE HOLBROOK GOGGIN-C
U 13
HEIDI DALY
SHAMROCK
GU 14
TAYLOR KERRANE PETRI
U 14
JACQUELIN BOUTILIER GOGGINS-C
GU 15
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
U 16
KATIE SACHARIN GOGGINS-C
GU 16
KAILA GRANDE SHAMROCK
16+
BARBARA PRINCE INISHFREE
GU 18
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
L 18 +
TERESA HESENER O'GRADY-Q
BU 10
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 12
IAN LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 14
JAMES KIMMEL MULVHL-L
BU 16
DECLAN CROWLEY BROESLER
M 16 +
SEAN NOLAN MULVHL- L

 

2008
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
EMILY McEWEN RN TIARNA
GU   9
JULIA O'ROURKE
PETRI
U 9
MADELINE RONZONI DUNLEAVY
GU 10
DEIRDRE LEWIN
PETRI
U 10
ABBY COYMAN LYNN
GU 11
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 11
KAYLEIGH MULVEY PETRI
GU 12
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 12
ASHLEY KONANEZ
PETRI
GU 13
ERIN LYNCH RN TIARNA
U 13
KENDAL GRIFFLER
EARLY-McL
GU 14
KATE KANEKO BROESLER
U 14
COLLEEN STRAZDAS P.SMITH
GU 15
ERICA GUERIN O'SULLIVAN
U 16
KADEE MEDRANO HAGEN
GU 16
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
16+
AMANDA SILECHIO MLVHL-L
GU 18
KAIT ANDRUSHKO WDGATE-SH
L 18 +
LEANNE McGRATH PETRI
BU 10
CONOR REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 12
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 14
IAN LUEBBERS BROESLER
BU 16
PETER RYAN K. O'KEEFE
M 16 +
DECLAN CROWLEY BROESLER

 

2009
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
CIARA BLOMBERG GOULDING
GU   9
SAMANTHA MALFI
PETRI
U 9
BRIDGET MOSHER PETRI
GU 10
JULIA O'ROURKE
PETRI
U 10
KATHIE SCHITTINA LENEHAN
GU 11
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 11
LILY SCHWOERER LYNN
GU 12
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 12
CIARA SULLIVAN
VERLIN
GU 13
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 13
KATIE SWEENEY
MLVHL-L
GU 14
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
U 14
MAGGIE RYAN BROESLER
GU 15
KATHERINE CASSIDY LYNN
U 16
ELIZABETH EDDY STILLSON
GU 16
ALI DOUGHTY McDADE-C
16+
BRIDGET McNAMARA MVHL-L
GU 18
GABRIELLA WOOD PETRI
L 18 +
LISA MURPHY O'MALLEY
BU 10
EAMON REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 12
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 14
LOCKIE NIDDS BROESLER
BU 16
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2010
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
CHARLOTTE SULGER PENDER-K
GU   9
CIARA BLOMBERG
GOULDING
U 9
SAMANTHA DWYER HAGEN
GU 10
EMILY McEWEN
R.N. TIARNA
U 10
MARYKATE McINTYRE PETRI
GU 11
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
U 11
KYLIE WOO PETRI
GU 12
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 12
KATHRYN FACELLE
O'ROURKE
GU 13
ANNA SULGER PENDER-K
U 13
EMILY MURPHY
PETRI
GU 14
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 14
TAYLOR MELE LENIHAN
GU 15
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
U 16
GABY BLOOMGARDEN INISHFREE
GU 16
TAYLOR SMYTH PENDER-K
16+
EMILY BENZ AN R MOR
GU 18
BRIANNA TREACY DAVIS
L 18 +
MEGHAN LUCEY PENDER-K
BU   9
SEAN REAGAN INISHFREE
BU 10
WILLIAM LUSTY P.SMITH
BU 12
OWEN LUEBBERS OBREIN
BU 14
LIAM McMAHON INISHFREE
BU 16
JOHN FERNS
DeNOGLA
M 16 +
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2011
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
MEGHAN SHERIDAN PETRI
GU   9
SIMONE LOYSEN
CULKIN
U 9
KYLEIGH TUMA P.SMITH
GU 10
DELIA DURAN
PETRI
U 10
GWEN VAN INGEN PENDER-K
GU 11
EMILY McEWEN PENDER-K
U 11
MEAGHAN LYNN PETRI
GU 12
JULIA O'ROURKE PETRI
U 12
MARYKATE BANE
MLVHL-L
GU 13
MELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 13
EILEEN DEIGHNAN
O'ROURKE
GU 14
CAITLIN TEEKING PENDER-K
U 14
SHANNON SVITEK PETRI
GU 15
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
U 16
CAITLIN ROMANCZYK P.SMITH
GU 16
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
16+
JENIFER CASTELLANO PETRI
GU 18
ELIZABETH KANEKO P.SMITH
L 18 +
CAR. LUCATUORTO MLVHL-L
BU   9
---
 
BU 10
---
 
BU 12
---
 
BU 14
JONATHAN DeTULLIO PETRI
BU 16
---
 
M 16 +
NICHOLAS PAULSON BROESLER

 

2012
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
COLLEEN COELHO PETRI
GU 9
McKAYLA BOYD
O'ROURKE
U 9 DARIN CARLIN O'ROURKE
GU 10
ERIN KARLOK
P.SMITH
U 10 MAEVE O'BRIEN HAGEN
GU 11
KASEY METHVEN BROESLER
U 11 ELIZABETH JENSEN PETRI
GU 12
MARISA JOSEPH WICK
U 12
CLARE DIXON
SCHADE
GU 13
GIANNA CHEESEMAN BROESLER
U 13
BRIANA ANDREOLI
PETRI
GU 14
M ELANIE VALDES PETRI
U 14 MAIREAD BROWN HAGEN
GU 15
NICOLE WHALEN P.SMITH
U 16 MEGHAN COSTELLO DeNOGLA
GU 16
PAIGE TURILLI INISHFREE
16 + TARA KUHL GRIFFITH
GU 18
ROSALIE CARACCIOLO PETRI
L 18 +
EMILY STEWART ATTRACTA
BU   9
---
 
BU 10
---
 
BU 12
NOEL SPILLANE
GOLDEN
BU 14
OWEN LUEBBERS
BROESLER
BU 16
JONATHAN DeTULLIO
PETRI
M 16 +
MATT MULVEY GILEOGHAN

 

2013
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
AVA LEDDY S. SAOIRSE
GU 9
COLLEEN COELHO DOHERTY-P
U 9 GRACE HOEY S. SAOIRSE
GU 10
CHARLOTTE SULGER
PENDER-K
U 10 KATE FEDORO O'ROURKE
GU 11
BRIDGET ABRALDES MLVHL L
U 11 CAROLYN CARDELL GILEOGHAN
GU 12
LANEY WILLIAMS SOUTHERN
U 12 SAMANTHA COSGROVE
HAGEN
GU 13
NIAMH NEALE DOHERTY-P
U 13 MEGHAN McKEOWN
INISHFREE
GU 14
JULIA O'ROURKE DOHERTY-P
U 14 AMANDA LAVOIE GILEOGHAN
GU 15
ABBY COYMAN LYNN
U 15 SARAH LYNCH DRUMCLIFF
GU 16
SHANNON BRADLEY DOHERTY-P
U 16 MEGAN McPAUL RYAN KILC.
GU 18
SARAH OLDAM P.SMITH
16 + SIOBHAN BECKER MLVHL-L
L 18 +
GABRIELLA WOOD DOHERTY-P
   
BU   9
---
 
   
BU 10
---
 
   
BU 12
---
 
   
BU 14
BROGAN HAGAN DOHERTY-P
   
BU 16
CONNOR RODGERS DOHERTY-P
   
M 16 +
DREW LOVEJOY McGING

 

2014
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvh-Lynch
GU 9
Bridgit O'Connor Murray
U 9 Grace McClay O'Rourke
GU 10
Maggie Weber Mulvh-Lynch
U 10 Paige Boyce Lynn
GU 11
Meghan Sheridan Dohert-Pet
U 11 Colleen Dorrian Golden
GU 12
Bridget Abraldes Mulvh-Lynch
U 12 Claire O'Halloran Ni Dubht
GU 13
Sierra Donovan Dohert-Pet
U 13 Emily Juran Mulvh-Lynch
GU 14
Gabrielle Stratmann Teelin
U 14 Fiona Hally Hagan-Kav
GU 15
Julia O'Rourke Dohert-Pet
U 15 Izzy Coughlin Pender-Kead
GU 16
Melanie Valdes Dohert-Pet
U 16 Kathryn Foster Heritage
GU 18
Abigail Lefebvre O'Grady-Quin
16 + Emma Cooley Coyle
L 18 +
Sarah Oldam Heritage
   
BU   9
---
 
   
BU 10
---
 
   
BU 12
Aidan Waterman Walsh-Kelly
   
BU 14
Brogan Hagan Dohert-Pet
   
BU 16
Owen Luebbers Broesler
   
M 16 +
Joe Riley Heritage

 

2015
PRE-CHAMPIONSHIP
U 6 Annemarie Nugent Doherty Petri U 7 Kara Doherty Doherty Petri
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
Maura Forde Broesler
GU 9
Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill Lynch
U 9 Clare Doherty Doherty Petri
GU 10
Jenna Cunningham Broesler
U 10 Ciara Gilligan Doherty Petri
GU 11
Maggie Webber Mulvihill Lynch
U 11    
GU 12
Aine Mannion
Doherty Petri
U 12 Brendan Hagan Doherty Petri
GU 13
Simone Loysen Broesler
U 13 Erica Van Sciver M.Moore
GU 14
Sierra Donovan Doherty Petri
U 14 Hannah Dwyer Doherty Petri
GU 15
Gabrielle Stratmann Teelin
U 15 Colleen Swift Mulvihill Lynch
GU 16
Saoirse DeBoy Teelin
U 16 Meaghan Smoak Doherty Petri
GU 17
Melanie Valdes Doherty Petri
16 + Tara McCarthy Doherty Petri
GU 18
Keara Durand Doherty Petri
     
L 18 +
Paige Turilli Doherty Petri
   
BU   9
-----
 
   
BU 10
-----
 
   
BU 12
Daniel Callanan L/O'G/Q/C
   
BU 14
Jack Puluka L/O'G/Q/C
   
BU 16
Cian Maguire Broesler
   
M 16 +
Conor Reagan Inishfree

 

2016
PRE-CHAMPIONSHIP
U 6     U 7    
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
   
GU 9
   
U 9    
GU 10
   
U 10    
GU 11
   
U 11    
GU 12
   
U 12    
GU 13
   
U 13    
GU 14
   
U 14    
GU 15
   
U 15    
GU 16
   
U 16    
GU 17
   
16 +    
GU 18
   
     
L 18 +
   
   
BU   9
   
   
BU 10
   
   
BU 12
   
   
BU 14
   
   
BU 16
   
   
M 16 +
   

 

2017
PRE-CHAMPIONSHIP
U 6     U 7    
PRELIM
OPEN
U 8
   
GU 9
   
U 9    
GU 10
   
U 10    
GU 11
   
U 11    
GU 12
   
U 12    
GU 13
   
U 13    
GU 14
   
U 14    
GU 15
   
U 15    
GU 16
   
U 16    
GU 17
   
16 +    
GU 18
   
     
L 18 +
   
   
BU   9
   
   
BU 10
   
   
BU 12
   
   
BU 14
   
   
BU 16
   
   
M 16 +
   

 

2018
PRE-PRELIM   UNDER 6
PRE-PRELIM   UNDER 7
1
   
1
   
2
   
3
   

 

PRELIM UNDER 8
PRELIM UNDER 9
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
7
   
8
   
9
   
10
   

 

PRELIM UNDER 10
PRELIM UNDER 11
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
9
   
T10
   
10
   
T10
   
   
11
   
   

 

PRELIM UNDER 12
PRELIM UNDER 13
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
T7
   
7
   
T7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
9
   
10
   
10
   
T11
   
11
   
T11
   
12
   
12
   
13
   
13
   
14
         
15
         
16
         
17
         

 

PRELIM UNDER 14
PRELIM UNDER 15
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
9
   
T10
     
T10
         
T11
         
T11
         

 

PRELIM UNDER 16
PRELIM 16+
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
     
8
     

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 9
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 10
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
 
5
   
 
6
   
 
T7
   
 
T7
   
 
T7
   

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 11
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 12
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
 
10
   
 
11
   
 
12
   

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 13
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 14
1
   
1
   
2
2
   
3
3
   
4
4
   
5
5
   
6
6
   
7
 
8
 
9
 

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 15
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 16
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
T4
   
4
   
T4
   
5
   
5
   
6
   
6
   
7
   
7
   
8
   
8
   
9
   
   
10
   

 

OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 17
OPEN GIRLS     UNDER 18
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
4
   
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     

 

OPEN LADIES    18+
1
   
2
   
3
   
4
   
5
   
6
   

 

OPEN BOYS     UNDER 12
OPEN BOYS     UNDER 14
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   

 

OPEN BOYS     UNDER 16
OPEN MEN     16+
1
   
1
   
2
   
2
   
3
   
3
   
4
   
5
         
return