|
Girls
Under 8
MOLLY
HANSON
TARA
ADAM
JORDANE
MINK
GRAINNE
O'NEILL
MEGHAN
MARRON
KIERA
DURAND
EMMA
SMITH
THERESA
GAMMELL
|
.
4th
5th
17th
21st
24th
25th
26th
27th
|
|
Girls
Under 9
ALISON
TANNER
MEGAN
PRENDERGAST
BRIDGET
KRUMHOLZ
KATIE
CANNATELLA
|
.
1st
4th
26th
34th
|
Girls
Under 10
TAYLOR KERRANE
JUNE RUMMELL
CHRISTINE MARRON
KIM SCHINDLER
|
.
1st
15th
17th
27th
|
Girls
Under 11
GABRIELLA
WOOD
MEGHAN McGOVERN
EMILY MECI
KASIA FULTON
MEGHAN
RUFRANO
BETHANY MARTONE
ERIN DOOLEY
ANNIE CANNATELLA
ELIZABETH HOCTOR
|
.
1st
5th
7th
13th
15th
21st
29th
32nd
|
Girls
Under 12
BRIANNE
MARRON
ALANA
DURAND
KERRIE
KUNTZ
CAITLIN
O'CONNOR
JULIE
FREY
COURTNEY
CAVALIERE
FIONA
O'NEILL
COLLEEN
MAHER
|
.
1st
11th
18th
T-26th
31st
33rd
37th
58th
|
Girls
Under 13
NATALIE
ZEPEDA
MEAGHAN
SULLIVAN
JUDY
RUMMELL
KAITLIN
KRUMHOLZ
KERRY
SCHINDLER
ERIN ANDERSON
|
.
8th
14th
T-19th
36th
59th
69th
|
Girls
Under 14
NATALIE
FETHERSTON
BRIDGET
HANNA
CARLY
VIUP
KERRIE
ANN DEIGNAN
EILEEN
MAHER
|
.
1st
8th
35th
46th
61st
|
Girls
Under 15
BRIANA SULLIVAN
EILEEN COBOS
ELIZABETH
KINNEARY
KATHERINE
WHEELAN
BREEANA
CAVALIERE
|
..
17th
19th
34th
38th
42nd
|
Girls
Under 16
ERIN
GALVIN
KERRI McGOVERN
KRISTINA
CARROLL
SHANNON
VESIK
|
.
4th
13th
16th
18th
|
Girls
Under 17
ERIN
HAGGERTY
MEGHAN McCABE
CAITLIN BURKE
SIOBHAN ENGLISH
|
42N.
2nd
6th
13th
28th
|
Ladies
21 & Over
DEIRDRE
FAUGHNAN
|
.
3rd
|
|
.
|
BOYS
UNDER 11
PAUL SCOTT
|
.
5th
|
|
.
|
2003
N.A. NATIONAL-----NASHVILLE
|
Girls
Under 8
MOLLY
HANSON
|
.
11th
|
|
Girls
Under 9
ALISON TANNER
MEGAN PRENDERGAST
|
.
3rd
11th
|
Girls
Under 10A
JUNE
RUMMELL
Girls
Under 10B
TAYLOR
KERRANE
|
.
8th
.
4th
|
Girls
Under 11A
MEGHAN
McGOVERN
BETHANY
MARTONE
Girls
Under 11B
GABRIELLA
WOOD
KASIA
FULTON
EMILY
MECI
|
.
12th
31st
.
1st
6th
7th
|
Girls
Under 12A
ALANA DURAND
Girls
Under 12B
BRIANNE MARRON
|
.
10th
.
2nd
|
Girls
Under 13A
MEAGHAN
SULLIVAN
Girls
Under 13B
NATALIE
ZEPEDA
BREEANA
CAVALIERE
|
..
22nd
.
4th
21st
|
Girls
Under 14A
NATALIE
FETHERSTON
|
.
5th
|
Girls
Under 15A
BRIANA
SULLIVAN
BREEANA
CAVALIERE
Girls
Under 15B
EILEEN
COBOS
|
.
20th
38th
.
16th
|
Girls
Under 16A
KRISTINA
CARROLL
Girls
Under 16B
ERIN GALVIN
KERRI
McGOVERN
|
.
14th
.
25th
40th
|
Girls
Under 17A
ERIN HAGGERTY
|
.
17th
|
Ladies
21 & Over
DEIDRE
FAUGHNAN
|
.
9th
|
BOYS
UNDER 8
RONNY
CAVALIERE
|
.
5th
|